Classifiche

Devils

PosSquadraGPWLTOTWOTLPTSGFGADiff
11539941733313555348207
246123210138109214-105

Avversarie

PosSquadraGPWLTOTWOTLPTSGFGADiff
1Orignal Twins116500018493118
2Tirabüscion246180001861104-43
3I Gamb Rott954000153233-1
4Baraka Team4400001240634
5Safado64200012261313
6Genial Team44000012918
7Team Giunone330000919109
8HC Malcantone63300091376
9Animals Team93600092938-9
10Operazione Pompelmo622200812120
Guarda la classifica completa